Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+22.6%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+5.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+106.1%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JS
← Back to All Properties