Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HAZEL CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.6%
Price Change
+£122,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+99.6%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£122,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,750
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2UR
← Back to All Properties