Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROWAN CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+74.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-12.1%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3LT
← Back to All Properties