Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STAFFORD GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+108.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6DY
← Back to All Properties