31, HERBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+207.7%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Other
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+10.2%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Other
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 14 September 2009
Other
Sale #1