Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£57,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,995
+96.7%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+23.7%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XQ
← Back to All Properties