27, SUTTON COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 2AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+175.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+47.7%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1