Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, ALFRETON ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
-8.7%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+47.9%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1JB
← Back to All Properties