152, PARKFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 2BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£29,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£29,000+65.7%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+9.4%
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1