15, PASCAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3WW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1263.6%
Price Change
+£250,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+1263.6%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£250,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,800-49.2%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
-£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1