Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HEATHVIEW, HORSGATE LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,950
+24.4%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5AZ
← Back to All Properties