Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+14.7%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+142.9%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2QP
← Back to All Properties