Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MONA STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+10.7%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+40.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+128.4%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5EJ
← Back to All Properties