Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LINCOLN DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 8RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+43.5%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£557,500
+259.7%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 8RR
← Back to All Properties