Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOUNT PLEASANT, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX17 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+121.0%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 1SL
← Back to All Properties