Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FORSYTHIA DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£199,000
-0.3%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7DF
← Back to All Properties