Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, HOMEBIRCH HOUSE, HUNTING GATE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.8%
Price Change
-£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-41.8%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+237.5%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9EL
← Back to All Properties