Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HUNSTANTON CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+2.4%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,500
+350.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UG
← Back to All Properties