Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+49.8%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
-40.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+158.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£146,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NX
← Back to All Properties