21, OSWESTRY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 7UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+119.0%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+33.0%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 21 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1