Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROFTERS COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+54.8%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-4.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TQ
← Back to All Properties