Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, WESTFIELDS ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+58.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+33.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1HQ
← Back to All Properties