Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+0.9%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties