168, HAWTHORN CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+38.7%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+68.8%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1