12, FRIARS WAY, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£274,500+30.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+100.0%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+48.9%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1