Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, BENTLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£28,500
+21.3%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500
-7.8%
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9QW
← Back to All Properties