Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, RANELAGH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+21.3%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0AH
← Back to All Properties