Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EATON AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 0AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+566.7%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 0AH
← Back to All Properties