Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WENTWORTH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£371,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£371,000
+18.9%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+32.8%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7NA
← Back to All Properties