Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KEELEY GRANGE, KEELEY FARM COURT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 9LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£493,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+81.2%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Detached
+£493,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£607,000
Sold on 28 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 9LF
← Back to All Properties