Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+39.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+20.4%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5LN
← Back to All Properties