Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ORCHARD WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 8QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+120.0%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 8QN
← Back to All Properties