Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EDWARD STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+53.8%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+10.5%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6RF
← Back to All Properties