Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GREENHILL ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+150.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7QG
← Back to All Properties