Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CORONATION ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+76.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7FA
← Back to All Properties