Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST ANNES DRIVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 3QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+2.9%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-10.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+192.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 3QD
← Back to All Properties