24, GREENSIDE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+140.9%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1