Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COPHAMS CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+4.1%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9JJ
← Back to All Properties