Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GRAHAM ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£108,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+67.4%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£108,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,300
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 2HS
← Back to All Properties