Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILLIAMS WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0HU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000
+60.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+52.2%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+46.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 13 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0HU
← Back to All Properties