Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ULVERSTON, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+1.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1SW
← Back to All Properties