Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE PADDOCKS, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.3%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+192.3%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+45.1%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 3BL
← Back to All Properties