192, GORING WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 5BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+113.7%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+14.8%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+31.7%
Sold on 25 June 1997
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1