Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+12.3%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+48.8%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0HD
← Back to All Properties