Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CROMWELL ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.4%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+355.4%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties