Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WATERFOLD LANE, BURY, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
+46.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+124.9%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£42,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,210
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7JY
← Back to All Properties