Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MOULTON COURT, MOULTON RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+38.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+12.2%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+17.4%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 21 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0AL
← Back to All Properties