Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HAVEN, MALDON ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+52.5%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,950
+65.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1HP
← Back to All Properties