21, ST PIRANS AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+57.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+28.1%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1