Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WYOMING, STOKE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+8.6%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+476.5%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AT
← Back to All Properties